Fixtures

FIRST TEAM FIXTURES & RESULTS 2017-18

DateOpponentsVenueCompetitionKick-OffResultAtt.Pos.
11 JulAbbey RangersAwayFriendly19.15W 1-3
18 JulFrimley GreenAwayFriendly19.45W 1-3
22 JulTooting & Mitcham UtdAwayFriendly12.30W 1-3
29 JulFarnboroughAwayFriendly13.00L 5-0
30 JulFleet TownFarnboroFriendly13.00D 2-2
01 AugKnaphillAwayFriendly19.30W 1-5
05 AugReading XIHomeFriendly15.00W 4-1
12 AugNorthwoodHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00W 2-01356/22
14 AugBeaconsfield TownAwayEvo-Stik SE19.45W 1-21441/22
19 AugBrockenhurstAwayFA Cup Prelim15.00W 1-5133-
26 AugHanwell TownHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00W 5-11152/22
28 AugMarlowAwayEvo-Stik SE15.00L 3-01253/22
02 SepBasingstoke TownAwayFA Cup 1RQ15.00D 2-2544-
05 SepBasingstoke TownHomeFAC 1RQ RPY19.30W 1-0620-
09 SepKempston RoversHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00W 2-11303/22
16 SepCinderford TownAwayFA Cup 2RQ15.00L 1-0157-
19 SepBrockenhurstHomeHants Snr Cup19.30W 6-061-
23 SepAFC DunstableHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00W 1-03/22
26 SepEgham TownAwayEvo-Stik SE19.45W 1-22/22
30 SepArlesey TownAwayEvo-Stik SE15.00W 1-62/22
04 OctFarnborough FCAwayBFB Chal. Cup19.45W 1-6-
07 OctSlimbridge AFCAwayFA Trophy Prelim15.00W 0-1106-
14 OctChalfont St PeterHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00D 1-12/22
17 OctBedford TownAwayEvo-Stik SE19.45
21 OctAylesburyAwayEvo-Stik SE15.00
24 OctHayes & Yeading UtdHomeEvo-Stik SE19.30
28 OctSwindon SupermarineAwayFA Trophy 1RQ15.00
04 NovBarton RoversHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00
07 NovMarlowHomeBFB Chal.Cup19.30-
11 NovThame UnitedAwayEvo-Stik SE15.00
14 NovUxbridgeAwayEvo-Stik SE19.45
18 NovCambridge CityHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00
25 NovAylesbury UtdAwayEvo-Stik SE15.00
28 NovAshford TownHomeEvo-Stik SE19.30
02 DecRushden & DiamondsAwayEvo-Stik SE15.00
09 DecMoneyfieldsHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00
16 DecBeaconsfield TownHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00
23 DecNorthwoodAwayEvo-Stik SE15.00
26 DecMarlowHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00
01 JanFleet TownAwayEvo-Stik SE15.00
06 JanBedford TownHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00
09 JanChertsey TownAwayAld Snr Cup19.45
13 JanHanwell TownAwayEvo-Stik SE15.00
20 JanThame UnitedHomeEvo-Stik SE15.00
27 JanBarton RoversAwayEvo-Stik SE15.00

FIRST TEAM RESULTS & FINAL LEAGUE TABLE 2016-17

DateOpponentsVenueCompetitionKick-OffResultAtt.Pos.
00 JulCoveHomeFriendly00.00W 7-0
09 JulMoleseyAwayFriendly13.00W 1-6
12 JulThatcham TownHomeFriendly19.00W 4-1
16 JulBalham FCAwayFriendly15.00L 4-1
19 JulFrimley GreenAwayFriendly00.00W 0-12
26 JulSandhurst TownAwayFriendly19.45W 2-7
30 JulOxford City NomadsAwayFriendly13.15L 4-0
02 AugWinchester CityHomeFriendly19.30W 5-0
06 AugSpelthorne SportsAwayFA Cup Extra Prelim15.00L 4-390
09 AugFarnham TownAwayCCL Prem Div19.45W 0-2-
13 AugCB Hounslow UtdHomeCCL Prem Div15.00W 3-1871/23
17 AugColliers Wood UtdAwayCCL Prem Div19.30W 1-2761/23
20 AugBedfont & FelthamHomeCCL Prem Div15.00L 2-3851/23
23 AugRingwood TownAwayHants Snr Cup R119.45W 1-528
27 AugSutton Common RoversAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 2-837
29 AugCamberley TownHomeCCL Prem Div11.30W 2-11461/23
03 SepHanworth VillaAwayCCL Prem Div15.00D 0-0721/23
06 SepAFC HayesHomeCCL Prem Div19.30W 6-2671/23
10 SepKnaphillHomeCCL Prem Div15.00W 3-1781/23
17 SepHorley TownAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 1-2491/23
20 SepHavant & WaterloovilleHomeHants Snr Cup R219.30W 2-1120
27 SepBadshot LeaAwayCCL Prem Div19.30W 0-9681/23
01 OctRaynes Park ValeAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 0-4231/23
04 OctAC LondonHomePrem Chal Cup R219.30W 4-060
08 OctAbbey RangersHomeCCL Prem Div15.00W 4-2831/23
12 OctCoveAwayAld Snr Cup19.45W 0-560
15 OctWindsorAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 0-21501/23
18 OctBedfont SportsHomeCCL Prem Div19.30W 5-0791/23
22 OctColliers Wood UnitedHomeCCL Prem Div15.00W 4-1811/23
25 OctSpelthorne SportsHomeCCL Prem Div19.30W 3-2781/23
29 OctWestfieldAwayCCL Prem Div15.00D 1-1821/23
01 NovRaynes Park ValeAwayPrem Chal Cup R319.45L 2-121
05 NovNorth Greenford UtdHomeCCL Prem Div15.00W 7-01021/23
15 NovMelksham TownHomeFA Vase 2RP19.30L 1-2131
19 NovAFC HayesAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 2-3401/23
26 NovGuildford CityHomeCCL Prem Div15.00W 1-01351/23
29 NovHanworth VillaHomeCCL Prem Div19.30W 2-0741/23
03 DecWalton & HershamAwayCCL Prem Div15.00L 1-01011/23
06 DecLymington TownHomeHants Snr Cup R319.30W 4-060
10 DecEpsom & EwellHomeCCL Prem Div15.00W 3-11201/23
17 DecKnaphillAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 1-41271/23
27 DecBadshot LeaHomeCCL Prem Div11.30D 2-21571/23
02 JanFarnham TownHomeCCL Prem Div11.30W 2-01651/23
07 JanBedfont SportsAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 1-4621/23
14 JanSpelthorne SportsAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 1-4651/23
21 JanChertsey TownHomeCCL Prem Div15.00W 5-11721/23
28 JanBedfont & FelthamAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 2-7451/23
04 FebAbbey RangersAwayCCL Prem Div15.00D 2-2711/23
07 FebAFC TottonAwayHants Cup Q/F19.45W 1-3116
11 FebRaynes Park ValeHomeCCL Prem Div15.00W 6-1771/23
14 FebKnaphillHomeAld Snr Cup Q/F19.30W 3-080
18 FebCB Hounslow UtdAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 0-2541/23
25 FebNorth Greenford UtdAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 0-1781/23
07 MarAFC BournemouthHomeHants Cup S/F19.30L 0-1301
11 MarWestfieldHomeCCL Prem Div15.00W 3-11091/23
18 MarEpsom & EwellAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 0-1611/23
25 MarHorley TownHomeCCL Prem Div15.00L 0-11661/23
01 AprChertsey TownAwayCCL Prem Div15.00D 0-0115Champ
04 AprWindsorHomeCCL Prem Div19.30W 2-1118Champ
08 AprGuildford CityAwayCCL Prem Div15.00W 0-184Champ
15 AprSutton Common RoversHomeCCL Prem Div15.00W 2-1150Champ
17 AprCamberley TownAwayCCL Prem Div11.30W 2-3112Champ
22 AprWalton & HershamHomeCCL Prem Div15.00D 1-1Champ
29 AprFarnham TownAwayAld Snr Cup S/F15.00W 1-3
10 MayFleet TownNeutralAld Snr Cup Final19.45L 2-4

 

FIRST TEAM RESULTS & FINAL LEAGUE TABLE 2015-16

DateOpponentsVenueCompetitionKick-OffResultAtt.Pos.
08 AugRedhillHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 5-078
11 AugBadshot LeaAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 7-4102
15 AugChinnorAwayFA Cup Ex-Prelim15.00W 2-0
18 AugGuildford CityHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 5-079
22 AugColliers Wood UtdAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 3-140
25 AugCoveAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 7-063
29 AugBanbury UnitedHomeFA Cup Prelim15.00W 5-2186
01 SeptTadley CallevaAwayHants Snr Cup19.45L 1-1
05 SeptLonglevensHomeFA Vase 1RQ15.00W 3-298
12 SeptFleet TownHomeFA Cup Q115.00D 1-1290
15 SeptFleet TownAwayFA Cup Q1(R)19.45W 4-0181
19 SeptChessington & HookHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 2-074
26 SeptMerthyr TownAwayFA Cup Q215.00W 1-0280
29 SeptAshford TownHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 2-0123
03 OctMilton UnitedHomeFA Vase 2RQ15.00W 4-1
10 OctEastbourne BoroughAwayFA Cup Q315.00L 2-34916/22
13 OctHorley TownHomeCCL Premier Chal. Cup19.30W 4-26/22
17 OctRaynes Park ValeAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 1-224
20 OctSandhurst TownAwayAldershot Senior Cup19.45W 1-2
24 OctKnaphillAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 0-1101
27 OctAFC HayesAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 2-464
31 OctWokingham & EmmbrookHomeFA Vase 1RP15.00W 3-1127
03 NovSpelthorne SportsHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 4-180
07 NovHanworth VillaAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 1-3841/22
10 NovBedfont SportsAwayCCL Premier Div19.45D 1-1901/22
14 NovWestfieldHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 4-0731/22
17 NovEpsom & EwellHomeCCL Premier Div19.30D 3-3751/22
21 NovWindsorHomeFA Vase 2nd RP15.00W 3-1146
24 NovBadshot LeaHomeCCL Premier Div19.30L 2-3105
28 NovRedhillAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 0-565
01 DecSutton Common RoversHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 2-1621/22
05 DecWindsorHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 1-0751/22
12 DecColliers Wood UtdAwayFA Vase 3rd RP15.00W 1-3
19 DecHanworth VillaHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 2-0681/22
28 DecCamberley TownAwayCCL Premier Div11.30L 3-12741/22
12 JanHorley TownAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 0-1321/22
16 JanBradford TownHomeFA Vase 4th RP15.00W 3-1241 -
23 JanAFC HayesHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 3-083
02 FebChessington & HookHomeCCL Premier Chal.Cup19.30L 0-146
06 FebHereford FCHomeFA Vase 5th RP15.00L 1-413002/22
09 FebChertsey TownHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 4-2 711/22
16 FebBedfont SportsHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 2-0651/22
20 FebSutton Common RoversAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 0-51/22
23 FebEpsom & EwellAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 0-171
27 FebFarnham TownAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 4-242
05 MarKnaphillHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 2-11/22
08 MarCamberley TownHomeAldershot. Snr Cup19.30L 2-3
15 MarFarnham TownHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 2-1801/22
19 MarColliers Wood UtdHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 6-0451/22
23 MarGuildford CityAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 2-51071/22
26 MarAshford TownAwayCCL Premier Div15.00D 1-12721/22
30 MarCoveHomeCCL Premier Div11.30W 2-0521/22
02 AprWindsorAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 0-31451/22
09 AprHorley TownHomeCCL Premier Div15.00D 2-2711/22
12 AprChessington & HookAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 1-2791/22
16 AprChertsey TownAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 1-0911/22
23 AprRaynes Park ValeHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 10-0711/22
26 AprWestfieldAwayCCL Premier Div19.30W 0-2101Chmp
30 AprSpelthorne SportsAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 1-256Chmp
02 MayCamberley TownHomeCCL Premier Div13.00W 3-2358Chmp

FIRST TEAM RESULTS & FINAL LEAGUE TABLE 2014-15

DateOpponentsVenueCompetitionKick-OffResultAtt.Pos.
12 JulAldershot Town AcademyHomeFriendly15.00W 5-1
15 JulThatcham TownHomeFriendly19.30L 3-5
19 JulWokingham & EmmbrookHomeFriendly15.00L 1-4
29 JulHenley TownAwayFriendly19.30W 0-4
02 AugColliers Wood UtdHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 1-0
05 AugCoveAwayCCL Premier Div19.45L 2-1
09 AugEpsom & EwellHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 2-1
16 AugFrimley GreenHomeFA Cup Ex-prelim15.00A - A
23 AugWestfieldAwayCCL Premier Div15.00D 0-0
25 AugKnaphillHomeCCL Premier Div11.30W 1-0
30 AugFrimley GreenHomeFA Cup Ex-prelim15.00W 2-1
02 SeptArdley UnitedAwayFA Cup Prelim19.45D 1-1
06 SeptHolyportHomeFA Vase 1st Round Qual.15.00W 3-2
09 SeptArdley UnitedHomeFA Cup Prelim Replay19.30L 0-0
13 SeptSpelthorne SportsHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 2-3
16 SeptAndover New StreetHomeCup19.30W 5-2
20 SeptMoleseyAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 1-2
23 SeptGosport BoroughAwayCup19.45L 3-1
27 SeptCamberley TownHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 0-2
01 OctChertsey TownAwayCup19.45L 4-2
04 OctHighworth TownAwayFA Vase 2nd Round Qual.15.00L 2-1
11 OctHorley TownAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 0-1
18 OctFarnham TownHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 1-2
21 OctWindsorHomeCCL Premier Div19.30L 0-4
25 OctBedfont SportsAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 1-2
28 OctMole Valley SCRAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 1-2
01 NovFrimley GreenAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 1-2
08 NovAshford Town (Middx)HomeCCL Premier Div15.00D 0-0
15 NovGuildford CityAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 2-3
18 NovBadshot LeaAwayCCL Premier Div19.30D 2-2
22 NovCoveHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 0-4
29 NovCamberley TownAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 3-1
06 DecRaynes Park ValeHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 1-2
09 DecFarnham TownHomeCup19.30W 4-3
20 DecChertsey TownAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 0-1
27 DecBadshot LeaHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 0-3
03 JanColliers Wood UtdAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 3-4
10 JanHorley TownHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 3-2
17 JanRaynes Park ValeAwayCCL Premier Div15.00D 1-1
20 JanCamberley TownAwayCup19.45L 4-1
24 JanFrimley GreenHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 3-1
07 FebAshford Town (Middx)AwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 5-1
14 FebBedfont SportsHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 2-3
21 FebEpsom & EwellAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 2-1
28 FebHanworth VillaAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 4-1
03 MarSpelthorne SportsAwayCCL Premier Div19.30W 0-1
10 MarGuildford CityHomeCCL Premier Div19.30L 0-5
14 MarFarnham TownAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 1-4
21 MarMoleseyHomeCCL Premier Div15.00D 2-2
28 MarChertsey TownHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 2-3
04 AprWestfieldHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 1-3
06 AprKnaphillAwayCCL Premier Div11.30L 2-1
11 AprHanworth VillaHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 3-0
18 AprMole Valley SCRHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 0-1
25 AprWindsorAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 5-1
30 MayHartley Wintney ResHomeFriendly19.00D 5-5

FIRST TEAM RESULTS & FINAL LEAGUE TABLE 2013-14

DateOpponentsVenueCompetitionKick-OffResultAtt.Pos.
06 JulHartley Wintney ResHomeFriendly15.00W 4-2
13 JulThatcham TownHomeFriendly13.30D 2-2
18 JulOverton UnitedAwayFriendly19.30W 2-3
23 JulHighmoor IbisHomeFriendly19.30W 3-1
25 JulFleet SpursHomeFriendly19.30W 8-1
27 JulHenley TownHomeFriendly15.00W 8-1
30 JulAndover New StreetAwayFriendly19.30W 1-2
03 AugBedfont SportsAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 1-236
06 AugBadshot LeaHomeCCL Premier Div19.30D 1-1114
10 AugFrimley GreenHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 3-2103
13 AugCoveAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 2-352
17 AugKidlingtonAwayFA Cup Ex-Prelim.15.00D 1-1
20 AugKidlingtonHomeFA Cup Ex-Pre. Replay19.30W 5-2120
24 AugSouth ParkAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 4-047
26 AugAlton TownHomeCCL Premier Div11.30W 6-0112
30 AugBadshot LeaAwayFA Cup Prelim.19.30W 2-3116
07 SeptFlackwell HeathAwayFA Vase 1st Round Qual.15.00W 1-4
14 SeptCamberley TownHomeFA Cup 1st Round Qual.15.00D 0-0148
17 SeptCamberley TownAwayFA Cup 1st RQ Replay19.45W 0-298
21 SeptBracknell TownAwayFA Vase 2nd Round Qual.15.00W 1-2104
24 SeptWindsorAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 3-5140
28 SeptEastbourne TownAwayFA Cup 2nd Round Qual.15.00W 1-5133
01 OctChessington & Hook UtdAwayCCL Prem.Chal.Cup19.45L 2-178
05 OctHorley TownHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 2-080
08 OctHavant & WaterloovilleHomeHants Snr.Cup 2R19.30L 0-3
12 OctClevedon TownHomeFA Cup 3rd Round Qual.15.00D 1-1410
14 OctClevedon TownAwayFA Cup 3rd RQ Replay19.45W 3-4125
19 OctPetersfield TownHomeFA Vase 1st Round15.00W 4-2135
26 OctDaventry TownHomeFA Cup 4th Round Qual.15.00L 1-61040
02 NovRaynes Park ValeHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 0-469
12 NovSouth ParkHomeCCL Premier Div19.30L 1-346
16 NovErith TownAwayFA Vase 2nd Round15.00L 5-157
19 NovMole Valley SCRHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 5-033
23 NovWembleyHomeCCL Premier Div15.00D 2-2
26 NovWestfieldHomeCCL Premier Div19.30L 0-1
30 NovFarnham TownAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 2-125
04 DecColliers Wood UtdAwayCCL Premier Div19.30L 2-139
07 DecAsh UnitedAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 3-152
14 DecAsh UnitedHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 3-155
28 DecCamberley TownAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 1-0115
11 JanHorley TownAwayCCL Premier Div15.00D 1-152
21 JanBedfont SportsHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 5-237
04 FebEpsom & EwellAwayCCL Premier Div19.45L 4-242
19 FebCroydonAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 0-440
06 MarEpsom & EwellHomeCCL Premier Div19.30D 4-447
08 MarMole Valley SCRAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 1-442
11 MarRaynes Park ValeAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 0-215
13 MarMoleseyHomeCCL Premier Div19.30L 0-261
15 MarWestfieldAwayCCL Premier Div15.00W 2-486
18 MarWindsorHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 3-170
22 MarCroydonHomeCCL Premier Div15.00W 3-273
27 MarReading TownAwayAld.Snr.Cup R319.45L 3-2
29 MarHanworth VillaHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 0-172
01 AprChessington & Hook UtdHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 4-259
03 AprFrimley GreenAwayCCL Premier Div19.45L 3-245
05 AprWembleyAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 2-136
08 AprHanworth VillaAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 1-237
12 AprBadshot LeaAwayCCL Premier Div15.00L 3-155
15 AprFarnham TownHomeCCL Premier Div19.30W 3-276
19 AprCoveHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 2-482
21 AprAlton TownAwayCCL Premier Div11.30W 1-591
24 AprMoleseyAwayCCL Premier Div19.45D 1-152
26 AprColliers Wood UtdHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 0-278
29 AprChessington & Hook UtdAwayCCL Premier Div19.45W 2-4
03 MayCamberley TownHomeCCL Premier Div15.00L 1-27/22
Our Sponsors
Template ©Egemenerd | Site Build & Scripts Integration: Kevin O'Byrne | Web Hosting: Dolia Design Ltd. | rss widget @ surfing-waves.com